Commissies

Organisatie/CommissieFunctieVolledige naam
BarcommissieBarcommissie (lid)Boshuizen, Marjon
BarcommissieBarcommissie (lid)Vastenburg, Robin
BarcommissieBarcommissie (voorzitter)Andel, Sander van
BarcommissieBarmedewerkerBekkum, Hilma van
BarcommissieBarmedewerkerLambregts, Mario
BarcommissieBarmedewerkerPutten, Karin van
BarcommissieBarmedewerkerRem, Marjo
BarcommissieBarmedewerkerTollenaar, Kim
BarcommissieBarmedewerkerVlaanderen, Bea
BarcommissieBarmedewerkerVliek, Henk
BeleidsadviescommissieCommissielidAndel, Robin van
BeleidsadviescommissieCommissielidBuijs, Inge
BeleidsadviescommissieSecretarisHofman, Aaldert
BeleidsadviescommissieVoorzitterLeersum, Seth van
BestuurBestuurslidDekkers, Damion
BestuurBestuurslidHofman, Aaldert
BestuurPenningmeesterSluis, Johan van der
BestuurSecretarisValkenhoef, Lenny van
Club van 100 commissieCommissielidRos, Marja
Club van 100 commissieCommissielidVliek, Anita
Club van 100 commissieCommissielidVliek, Henk
Club van 100 commissiePenningmeesterVlasakker, Herman van de
Club van 100 commissieSecretarisWijkhuizen, Hans
Club van 100 commissieVoorzitterHofman, Aaldert
Commissie Veilig SportenVertegenwoordiger ConvenantKamp, Henk van de
Commissie Veilig SportenVertegenwoordiger ConvenantWijkhuizen, Hans
Commissie Veilig SportenVertrouwenscontactpersoonKamp, Henk van de
Commissie Veilig SportenVertrouwenscontactpersoonSmith, Jeanet
CommunicatiecommissieOntwerp en beheer websiteBrugman, Scott
CommunicatiecommissieOntwerp en beheer websiteDekkers, Damion
CommunicatiecommissieOntwerp en beheer websiteRoest, Eric
CommunicatiecommissieOntwerp en beheer websiteSluis, Johan van der
CommunicatiecommissieRedacteurDekkers, Damion
CommunicatiecommissieRedacteurHofman, Aaldert
CommunicatiecommissieRedacteurRoest, Eric
CommunicatiecommissieRedacteurSmit, Robin
EvenementencommissieCommissielid JuniorenBosscha, José
EvenementencommissieCommissielid JuniorenDarcin, Karolin
EvenementencommissieCommissielid SeniorenDooren, Frank van
EvenementencommissieCommissielid SeniorenHeijnders, Coen
Financiële commissieAdministratieve OndersteuningVlasakker, Herman van de
Financiële commissieFinanciële AdministratieLebbink, Edgar
Financiële commissieKascommissieHeuvel, Jos van den
Financiële commissieKascommissieTweel, Eric van
Financiële commissieVoorzitterSluis, Johan van der
JeugdcommissieCommissielidFlipse, Irene
JeugdcommissieCommissielidLaan, Rein van der
JeugdcommissieCoördinatorBakker, Jelle
JeugdcommissieCoördinatorDarcin, Karin
JeugdcommissieCoördinatorFugers, Luuk
JeugdcommissieCoördinatorVonk, Erwin
JeugdcommissieCoördinator bovenbouwEsajas, Vincent
JeugdcommissieCoördinator bovenbouwNgombo, Matthieu
JeugdcommissieCoördinator onderbouwSchulten, Ilona
JeugdcommissieJO08-1 TrainerLieben, Mink
JeugdcommissieJO09-1 Leider
JeugdcommissieJO09-1 Trainer
JeugdcommissieJO10-1 LeidsterSchulten, Ilona
JeugdcommissieJO10-1 TrainerPattimaipau, Sjaak
JeugdcommissieJO11-1 Leider
JeugdcommissieJO11-1 TrainerVoost, Stefan
JeugdcommissieJO11-2 Leider
JeugdcommissieJO11-2 TrainerWoudenberg, Esther
JeugdcommissieJO12-1 LeiderAkker, Martijn den
JeugdcommissieJO12-1 TrainerEsajas, Vincent
JeugdcommissieJO12-2 LeiderPrins, Bas
JeugdcommissieJO14-1 TrainerBeumer, Cor
JeugdcommissieJO14-1 TrainerNgombo, Matthieu
JeugdcommissieJO14-2 Leider
JeugdcommissieJO14-2 Trainer
JeugdcommissieJO15-1 GrensrechterAberson, René
JeugdcommissieJO15-1 GrensrechterKatwijk, Rogier van
JeugdcommissieJO15-2 GrensrechterRavenhorst, Ewout
JeugdcommissieJO16-1 GrensrechterBoer, Menno de
JeugdcommissieJO16-1 TrainerLebbink, Edgar
JeugdcommissieJO16-1 TrainerZee, Jacco van der
JeugdcommissieJO16-2 GrensrechterKonijnenburg, Harro van
JeugdcommissieJO16-2 GrensrechterSteege, Martin ter
JeugdcommissieJO16-2 GrensrechterTolboom, Jos
JeugdcommissieJO16-2 GrensrechterVries, Gerhard de
JeugdcommissieJO16-2 TrainerDijk, Roy van
JeugdcommissieJO16-2 TrainerKleijer, Reyer
JeugdcommissieJO17-1 TrainerDruijf, John
JeugdcommissieJO17-1 TrainerVeltman, Peter
JeugdcommissieJO17-2 LeiderKnijnsberg, Edwin
JeugdcommissieJO17-2 TrainerBruijn, Eddy de
JeugdcommissieJO17-2 TrainerDonath, Patrick
JeugdcommissieJO19-1 GrensrechterVries, Gerhard de
JeugdcommissieJO19-1 Leider
JeugdcommissieJO19-1 TrainerVerwoerd, Bert
JeugdcommissieJO19-2 TrainerRiemsdijk, Jan Maarten van
JeugdcommissieKabouters Trainer
JeugdcommissieKeeperstrainer jeugdBerg, Jos van den
JeugdcommissieKeeperstrainer jeugdBongers, Victor
JeugdcommissieKeeperstrainer jeugdMostert, Koos
JeugdcommissieKeeperstrainer jeugdPrins, Bas
JeugdcommissieMO11-1 Leider
JeugdcommissieMO11-1 Trainer
JeugdcommissieMO13-1 Leider
JeugdcommissieMO13-1 TrainerVringer, Cyriel (VOP)
JeugdcommissieMO19-1 GrensrechterPrins, Geert Onno
JeugdcommissieMO19-1 LeidsterMeijer, Patricia
JeugdcommissieMO19-1 TrainerEsajas, Vincent
JeugdcommissieMO19-1 TrainerRiemsdijk, Jan Maarten van
JeugdcommissieMO19-2 LeidsterKraaikamp, Alexandra
JeugdcommissieMO19-2 TrainerRiemsdijk, Jan Maarten van
JeugdcommissieMO19-2 TrainerWiemelink, Eric
JeugdcommissieReservetrainer jeugdThe, Hien
JeugdcommissieReservetrainer jeugdVonk, Erwin
JeugdcommissieVoorzitterOuwerkerk, Piet
JeugdcommissieWedstrijdleider zaterdagMeijer, Rudolf
JeugdcommissieWedstrijdleider zaterdagRuiter, Bert
JeugdcommissieWedstrijdleider zaterdagVastenburg, Piet
JeugdcommissieWedstrijdleider zaterdagWijkhuizen, Hans
JeugdcommissieWedstrijdsecretarisFlipse, Suzanne
KledingcommissieCommissielidBekkum, Hilma van
KledingcommissieCommissielidPutten, Karin van
KledingcommissieCommissielidRem, Marjo
KledingcommissieCommissielidVlaanderen, Bea
KlussenclubCommissielidArnhem, Paul van
KlussenclubCommissielidHeijden, Dick van der
KlussenclubCommissielidKamp, Henk van de
KlussenclubCommissielidStrijbosch, Harrie
KlussenclubCommissielidVerburg, Ton
KlussenclubCommissielidVlasakker, Herman van de
LedenadministratieLedenadministratieHofman, Aaldert
ScheidsrechtercommissieScheidsrechterBrandenburg, Bram
ScheidsrechtercommissieScheidsrechterDekkers, Damion
ScheidsrechtercommissieScheidsrechterDoroni, Baktosh
ScheidsrechtercommissieScheidsrechterEigenraam, Gerjan
ScheidsrechtercommissieScheidsrechterGraaf, Patrick de
ScheidsrechtercommissieScheidsrechterHagen, Marco
ScheidsrechtercommissieScheidsrechterLaan, Rein van der
ScheidsrechtercommissieScheidsrechterOuwerkerk, Brian
ScheidsrechtercommissieScheidsrechterPutten, Mike van
ScheidsrechtercommissieScheidsrechterRiemsdijk, Jan Maarten van
ScheidsrechtercommissieScheidsrechterSchimmel, Leon
ScheidsrechtercommissieScheidsrechterWinter, Tom
ScheidsrechtercommissieScheidsrechter JO16-1Veltman, Peter
ScheidsrechtercommissieScheidsrechterscoördinatorDuizendstra, Wouter
ScheidsrechtercommissieScheidsrechterscoördinatorDuizendstra, Wouter
ScheidsrechtercommissieScheidsrechterscoördinatorLaan, Rein van der
SponsorcommissieCommissielidBosscha, José
SponsorcommissieCommissielidStrijbosch, Frank
SponsorcommissieCommissielidVerbakel, Marinda
SponsorcommissieCommissielidVerbakel, Marinda
SponsorcommissieCommissielidWijkhuizen, Hans
SponsorcommissieCommissielidWoudenberg, Esther
SponsorcommissieVoorzitterSluis, Johan van der
SVP commissieVoorzitterBax, Lambert
SVP commissieCommissielidFlipse, Joris
SVP commissieCommissielidTijhuis, Kaj
SVP commissieCommissielidWilken, Dirk
Technische Zaken SeniorenHeren 1 en 2 FysioButh, Daniël
Technische Zaken SeniorenHeren 1 en 2 GrensrechterJanssen, Marco
Technische Zaken SeniorenHeren 1 GrensrechterBroodkoorn, Danny
Technische Zaken SeniorenHeren 1 Hersteltrainer
Technische Zaken SeniorenHeren 1 HoofdtrainerFlipse, Johan
Technische Zaken SeniorenHeren 1 KeeperstrainerMostert, Koos
Technische Zaken SeniorenHeren 1 LeiderBemmel, Arie van
Technische Zaken SeniorenHeren 1 Materiaalman
Technische Zaken SeniorenHeren 1 VerzorgsterDaatselaar, Lia van
Technische Zaken SeniorenHeren 2 LeiderWitt, Rob de
Technische Zaken SeniorenHeren 2 TrainerMelkert, Jouri
Technische Zaken SeniorenHeren 2 TrainerWijsbeek, Hans
Technische Zaken SeniorenHeren 3 LeiderHielckert, Andre
Technische Zaken SeniorenHeren 3 TrainerHielckert, Vincent
Technische Zaken SeniorenHeren 3 TrainerLabadie, Lionel
Technische Zaken SeniorenHeren 4 LeiderDooren, Frank van
Technische Zaken SeniorenHeren 4 LeiderHeijnders, Coen
Technische Zaken SeniorenHeren 4 LeiderLeersum, Seth van
Technische Zaken SeniorenHeren 5 LeiderBroodkoorn, Danny
Technische Zaken SeniorenHeren 5 LeiderPattimaipau, Sjaak
Technische Zaken SeniorenHeren 5 TrainerBroodkoorn, Danny
Technische Zaken SeniorenHeren 5 TrainerPattimaipau, Sjaak
Technische Zaken SeniorenHeren 6 LeiderBoluijt, Ronald
Technische Zaken SeniorenHeren 6 LeiderJansen, Roy
Technische Zaken SeniorenVrouwen 1 KeeperstrainerBongers, Victor
Technische Zaken SeniorenVrouwen 1 LeidsterFlipse, Suzanne
Technische Zaken SeniorenVrouwen 1 TrainerOuwerkerk, Piet
ToernooicommissieCommissielidTensen, Martien
ToernooicommissieCommissielidWinkel, Gert ter
ToernooicommissieHand en spandienstenKerstens, Sjoerd